Sno Name Designation
1 Dr. Robin Joshi  Sr. Technical Officer(3) 
2 Dr. Kiran Devi  Sr. Technical Officer(3) 
3 Sh. Vikrant Gautam  Sr. Technical Officer(3) 
4 Dr. Avnesh Kumari  Sr. Technical Officer(3) 
5 Sh. Ramdeen Prasad Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
6 Sh. J.S. Bisht Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
7 Dr. Kiran Saini  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
8 Sh. Shiv Kumar  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
9 Dr. Rajneesh  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
10 Er. Rakesh Verma Executive Engineer (Civil) 
11 Sh. Anil Kumar  Executive Engineer (Civil) 
12 Dr. Anish Kaachra Sr. Technical Officer(2)
13 Sh. Ramjeelal Meena Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
14 Sh. Vivesh Sood Sr. Technical Officer(2)
15 Sh. Mahesh S. Sr. Technical Officer(2)
16 Sh. Bijan Bihari Garnayak Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
17 Sh. Mohit Kumar Swarnkar  Sr. Technical Officer(1)
18 Sh. Jasbeer Singh Sr. Technical Officer(1)
19 Sh. Mukesh Gautam Assistant Executive Engineer
20 Sh. Om Parkash Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
21 Dr. Ashok Gehlot Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
22 Sh. Kunjan Saxena Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
23 Mrs. Vijay Lata Pathania  Sr. Technical Officer(1)
24 Sh. Pabitra Gain  Sr. Technical Officer(1)
25 Sh. Aman Kumar Assistant Executive Engineer
26 Sh. Arvind Kumar Verma  Sr. Technical Officer(1)
27 Ms. Meenakshi  Sr. Technical Officer(1)
28 Sh. Anil Chaudhary  Sr. Technical Officer(1)
29 Sh. Pawan Kumar  Technical Officer
30 Dr. Rimpy Dhiman  Technical Officer
31 Mr. Virat Abhishek  Technical Officer
32 Sh. Saurabh Sharma  Technical Officer
33 Sh. Rajeev Kumar Koundal Junior Engineer
34 Sh. Vikas Soni Technical Assistant
35 Sh. Dhruv Kumar  Sr. Technician(2) 
36 Sh. Karandeep  Sr. Technician(2) 
37 Sh. Ramesh Kumar  Sr. Technician(1)
38 Sh. Kuldip Singh  Sr. Technician(1)
39 Sh. Sanjay Kumar  Sr. Technician(1)
40 Sh. Avinash C. Rana  Sr. Technician(1)
41 Sh. Arvind Kant  Sr. Technician(1)
42 Sh. Sandeep Sood  Sr. Technician(1)
43 Sh. Ranjeet Singh  Sr. Technician(1)
44 Sh. Ajay Kumar  Sr. Technician(1)
45 Sh. Surjit Singh  Technician(2) 
46 Sh. Vikas Kumar  Technician(2) 
47 Mrs. Jasveer Kaur  Technician(2) 
48 Mr. Sanjeev Technician(1) 
49 Mr. Monu Kumar  Technician(1) 
50 Mr. Sanjeet Kumar  Technician(1) 
51 Mr. Ishwar Dass Technician(1) 
52 Sh. Rakesh Chand  Lab Assistant
53 Ms Anupama Saini  Lab Assistant
54 Sh. Shamsher Singh  Lab Assistant
55 Sh. Kuldeep Singh  Lab Attendant(2) 
56 Sh. Balwant Raj  Lab Attendant(2) 
57 Sh. Girja Nand  Lab Attendant(2) 
58 Sh. Deepak Sood  Lab Attendant(2) 
59 Sh. Uttam Chand  Lab Attendant(2) 
60 Sh. Balak Ram  Lab Attendant(2) 

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com