Sno Name Designation
1 Sh. Mukhtiar Singh  Principal Technical Officer 
2 Dr. Robin Joshi  Sr. Technical Officer(3) 
3 Dr. Kiran Devi  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
4 Sh. Vikrant Gautam  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
5 Dr. Avnesh Kumari  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
6 Sh. Ramdeen Prasad Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
7 Sh. J.S. Bisht Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
8 Dr. Kiran Saini  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
9 Sh. Shiv Kumar  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
10 Dr. Rajneesh  Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
11 Sh. Rakesh Kumar  Executive Engineer (Civil) 
12 Sh. Anil Kumar  Executive Engineer (Civil) 
13 Dr. Pankaj Markand Kulurkar Sr. Technical Officer(2) 
14 Dr. Anish Kaachra Sr. Technical Officer(2)
15 Sh. Ramjeelal Meena Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
16 Sh. Vivesh Sood Sr. Technical Officer(1)
17 Sh. Mahesh S. Sr. Technical Officer(1)
18 Sh. Bijan Bihari Garnayak Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
19 Sh. Mohit Kumar Swarnkar  Sr. Technical Officer(1)
20 Sh. Jasbeer Singh Sr. Technical Officer(1)
21 Sh. Mukesh Gautam Assistant Executive Engineer
22 Sh. Om Parkash Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
23 Dr. Ashok Gehlot Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
24 Sh. Kunjan Saxena Sr. Technical Officer(1) 
25 Mrs. Vijay Lata Pathania  Sr. Technical Officer(1)
26 Sh. Pabitra Gain  Sr. Technical Officer(1)
27 Sh. Aman Kumar Assistant Executive Engineer
28 Sh. Arvind Kumar Verma  Technical Officer
29 Ms. Meenakshi  Technical Officer
30 Sh. Anil Chaudhary  Technical Officer
31 Sh. Pawan Kumar  Technical Officer
32 Dr. Rimpy Dhiman  Technical Assistant 
33 Mr. Virat Abhishek  Technical Assistant 
34 Sh. Saurabh Sharma  Technical Assistant 
35 Sh. Rajeev Kumar Koundal Junior Engineer
36 Sh. Vikas Soni Technical Assistant
37 Sh. Dhruv Kumar  Sr. Technician(2) 
38 Sh. Karandeep  Sr. Technician(2) 
39 Sh. Ramesh Kumar  Sr. Technician(1)
40 Sh. Parveen Kumar  Sr. Technician(1)
41 Sh. Kuldip Singh  Sr. Technician(1)
42 Sh. Sanjay Kumar  Sr. Technician(1)
43 Sh. Avinash C. Rana  Sr. Technician(1)
44 Sh. Sandeep Sood  Technician(2) 
45 Sh. Ranjeet Singh  Technician(2) 
46 Sh. Ajay Kumar  Technician(2) 
47 Sh. Surjit Singh  Technician(2) 
48 Sh. Arvind Kant  Technician(2) 
49 Sh. Vikas Kumar  Technician(2) 
50 Mrs. Jasveer Kaur  Technician(2) 
51 Mr. Sanjeev Technician(1) 
52 Mr. Monu Kumar  Technician(1) 
53 Mr. Sanjeet Kumar  Technician(1) 
54 Mr. Ishwar Dass Technician(1) 
55 Sh. Rakesh Chand  Lab Assistant
56 Sh. Baldev Singh  Lab Assistant
57 Ms Anupama Saini  Lab Attendant(2) 
58 Sh. Shamsher Singh  Lab Attendant(2) 
59 Sh. Kuldeep Singh  Lab Attendant(2) 
60 Sh. Balwant Raj  Lab Attendant(2) 
61 Sh. Girja Nand  Lab Attendant(2) 
62 Sh. Deepak Sood  Lab Attendant(2) 
63 Sh. Uttam Chand  Lab Attendant(2) 
64 Sh. Balak Ram  Lab Attendant(2) 

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com